Campionatul Moldovei Copii şi Juniori Divizia B

DIVIZIA B – NORD (U-16)

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. ŞS Floreşti 13 11 2 0 40-2 35
2. ŞS Glodeni 13 10 3 0 46-10 33
3. ŞSSF Bălţi 12 7 3 2 33-18 24
4. FC Brătuşeni 13 7 2 4 24-17 23
5. ŞS Donduşeni 13 6 4 3 34-17 22
6. ŞS Rîşcani 13 7 1 5 32-27 22
7. ŞS Făleşti 12 6 1 5 23-21 19
8. ȘS Edineț 13 6 0 7 26-26 18
9. ŞS Soroca 13 5 2 6 14-23 17
10. ŞS Briceni 13 4 3 6 17-22 15
11. ŞS Drochia 13 4 2 7 15-32 14
12. ŞS Sîngerei 13 3 1 9 13-22 10
13. ŞS Ocniţa 13 2 0 11 13-49 6
14. Olimpia 13 0 0 13 6-50 0

 

DIVIZIA B – NORD (U-18)

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Olimpia 13 12 1 0 47-8 37
2. ŞSSF Bălţi 12 8 3 1 54-17 27
3. ŞS Soroca 13 9 0 4 30-19 27
4. ŞS Ocniţa 13 8 1 4 38-29 25
5. ŞS Floreşti 13 5 5 3 15-14 20
6. ŞS Făleşti 12 5 4 3 31-21 19
7. ŞS Sîngerei 13 6 1 6 30-23 19
8. ŞS Drochia 13 6 1 6 23-28 19
9. ŞS Briceni 13 5 3 5 25-31 18
10. ȘS Edineț 13 5 2 6 34-28 17
11. ŞS Rîşcani 13 4 0 9 27-43 12
12. ŞS Donduşeni 13 3 0 10 27-53 9
13. ŞS Glodeni 13 2 2 9 27-53 8
14. FC Brătuşeni 13 0 1 12 12-53 1

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

TUR
Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 15.10.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Dondușeni 0-7  6-1  Bălți, Pișcevic 12.00
2 15.10.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – ȘS Drochia 3-2  1-2  Sîngerei 12.00
3 22.11.2015 ȘS Glodeni – ȘS Soroca 3-0  2-5  Glodeni 12.00
4 22.11.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – FC Brătușeni 3-0  4-0  Rîșcani 12.00
5 22.11.2015 ȘS Fălești – ȘS Ocnița 2-0  4-0  Calugar 12.00
6 22.11.2015 ȘS Florești – ȘS Edineț 4-0  2-0  Florești 12.00
7 19.11.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – ȘS Briceni 2-0  8-2  Bălți 12.00
Etapa II
8 13.09.2015 ȘS Dondușeni – ȘS Briceni 0-0 0-2  Corbu 12.00
9 12.09.2015 ȘS Edineț – ȘSSF Bălți 0-2 0-0  Edineț 16.00
10 13.09.2015 ȘS Ocnița – ȘS Florești 0-7 3-0  Ocnița 12.00
11 13.09.2015 FC Brătușeni – ȘS Fălești 2-0 1-1  Brătuşeni 12.00
12 13.09.2015 ȘS Soroca – ȘS Rîșcani 2-1 2-1  Soroca 11.00
13 13.09.2015 ȘS Drochia – ȘS Glodeni 1-1 4-2  Drochia 12.00
14 13.09.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Sîngerei 1-2 1-1  Bălți, Pișcevic 12.00
Etapa III
15 20.09.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – ȘS Dondușeni 1-2  4-1 Sîngerei 12.00
16 20.09.2015 ȘS Glodeni – Olimpia 9-1  0-2 Glodeni 12.00
17 20.09.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – ȘS Drochia 5-0  3-2 Rîșcani 12.00
18 20.09.2015 ȘS Fălești – ȘS Soroca 1-2  1-2 Calugar 12.00
19 20.09.2015 ȘS Florești – FC Brătușeni 3-0  2-1 Florești 12.00
20 19.09.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – ȘS Ocnița 9-2  2-2 Bălţi 15.00
21 20.09.2015 ȘS Briceni – ȘS Edineț 0-1  2-1 Briceni 12.00
Etapa IV
22 24.09.2015 ȘS Dondușeni – ȘS Edineț 3-0 5-1  Corbu 15.00
23 24.09.2015 ȘS Ocnița – ȘS Briceni 2-3 4-1  Ocniţa 15.00
24 24.09.2015 FC Brătușeni – ȘSSF Bălți 4-1 1-2  Brătuşeni 15.00
25 24.09.2015 ȘS Soroca – ȘS Florești 0-1 2-0  Soroca 15.00
26 24.09.2015 ȘS Drochia – ȘS Fălești 2-7 3-1  Drochia 15.00
27 24.09.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Rîșcani 0-2 5-1  Pișcevic 15.00
28 24.09.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – ȘS Glodeni 2-3 6-1  Sîngerei 15.00
Etapa V
29 27.09.2015 ȘS Glodeni – ȘS Dondușeni 1-1  6-7  Glodeni 12.00
30 27.09.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – ȘS Sîngerei 3-0  1-4  Rîșcani 12.00
31 27.09.2015 ȘS Fălești – Olimpia 1-0  1-4  Calugar 12.00
32 27.09.2015 ȘS Florești – ȘS Drochia 3-0  1-1  Florești 12.00
33 27.09.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – ȘS Soroca 1-1  6-2  Bălți 10.00
34 27.09.2015 ȘS Briceni – FC Brătușeni 2-0  3-0  Briceni 12.00
35 27.09.2015 ȘS Edineț – ȘS Ocnița 5-0  9-2  Edineț 12.00
Etapa VI
36 04.10.2015 ȘS Dondușeni – ȘS Ocnița 7-1  0-3  Corbu 12.00
37 04.10.2015 FC Brătușeni – ȘS Edineț 4-1  0-3  Brătuşeni 12.00
38 04.10.2015 ȘS Soroca – ȘS Briceni 0-0  2-0  Soroca 13.30
39 04.10.2015 ȘS Drochia – ȘSSF Bălți 1-2  1-6  Drochia 12.00
40 04.10.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Florești 0-6  2-1  Bălți, Pișcevic 12.00
41 04.10.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – ȘS Fălești 0-1  1-2  Sîngerei 12.00
42 04.10.2015 ȘS Glodeni – ȘS Rîșcani 5-1  1-3  Glodeni 12.00
Etapa VII
43 11.10.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – ȘS Dondușeni 2-2  3-2  Rîșcani 12.00
44 11.10.2015 ȘS Fălești – ȘS Glodeni 1-3  5-0  Calugar 12.00
45 11.10.2015 ȘS Florești – ȘS Sîngerei 3-0  2-1  Florești 12.00
46 11.10.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – Olimpia 3-1  2-3  Bălți 13.00
47 11.10.2015 ȘS Briceni – ȘS Drochia 1-2  1-2  Briceni 12.00
48 11.10.2015 ȘS Edineț – ȘS Soroca 5-1  0-1  Edineț 12.00
49 11.10.2015 ȘS Ocnița – FC Brătușeni 1-3 10-1 Ocnița 12.00
Etapa VIII
50 18.10.2015 ȘS Dondușeni – FC Brătușeni 1-1 6-2  Corbu 12.00
51 18.10.2015 ȘS Soroca – ȘS Ocnița 0-1 0-3  Soroca 13.30
52 18.10.2015 ȘS Drochia – ȘS Edineț 1-0 1-2  Drochia 12.00
53 18.10.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Briceni 0-6 8-0  Bălți, Pișcevic 12.00
54 18.10.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – ȘSSF Bălți 1-1 1-4  Sîngerei 12.00
55 18.10.2015 ȘS Glodeni – ȘS Florești 1-1 0-0  Glodeni 12.00
56 18.10.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – ȘS Fălești 3-4 4-6  Rîșcani 12.00
Etapa IX
57 25.10.2015 ȘS Fălești – ȘS Dondușeni 3-0  5-1  Calugar 12.00
58 25.10.2015 ȘS Florești – ȘS Rîșcani 4-0  2-1  Florești 12.00
59 25.10.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – ȘS Glodeni 1-2  7-1  Bălți 10.00
60 25.10.2015 ȘS Briceni – ȘS Sîngerei 1-0  4-1  Briceni 12.00
61 25.10.2015 ȘS Edineț – Olimpia 5-3  1-3  Edineţ 12.00
62 25.10.2015 ȘS Ocnița – ȘS Drochia 1-2  3-0  Ocnița 12.00
63 25.10.2015 FC Brătușeni – ȘS Soroca 5-0  2-5  Brătuşeni 12.00
Etapa X
64 29.10.2015 ȘS Dondușeni – ȘS Soroca 4-1 0-5  Corbu 12.00
65 29.10.2015 ȘS Drochia – FC Brătușeni 2-2 4-1  Drochia 12.00
66 29.10.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Ocnița 0-4 5-0  Bălți, Pișcevic 12.00
67 29.10.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – ȘS Edineț 0-1 5-2  Sîngerei 12.00
68 29.10.2015 ȘS Glodeni – ȘS Briceni 7-0 1-1  Glodeni 12.00
69 29.10.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – ȘSSF Bălți 3-5 2-6  Rîșcani 12.00
70 29.10.2015 ȘS Fălești – ȘS Florești 0-2 1-1  Calugar 12.00
Etapa XI
71 01.11.2015 ȘS Florești – ȘS Dondușeni 2-0  2-0  Florești 12.00
72 29.11.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – ȘS Fălești     Bălţi 10.00
73 01.11.2015 ȘS Briceni – ȘS Rîșcani 2-3  5-0 Briceni 12.00
74 01.11.2015 ȘS Edineț – ȘS Glodeni 1-3  8-3 Edineț 12.00
75 01.11.2015 ȘS Ocnița – ȘS Sîngerei 0-3  2-1 Ocnița 12.00
76 01.11.2015 FC Brătușeni – Olimpia 1-0  0-4 Brătuşeni 12.00
77 01.11.2015 ȘS Soroca – ȘS Drochia 2-1  4-0 Soroca 13.30
Etapa XII
78 08.11.2015 ȘS Dondușeni – ȘS Drochia 5-0 2-3  Corbu 12.00
79 08.11.2015 Olimpia – ȘS Soroca 0-3 3-0  Bălți, Pișcevic 12.00
80 08.11.2015 ȘS Sîngerei – FC Brătușeni 1-2 3-1  Sîngerei 12.00
81 08.11.2015 ȘS Glodeni – ȘS Ocnița 6-0 4-3  Glodeni 12.00
82 08.11.2015 ȘS Rîșcani – ȘS Edineț 4-2 2-5  Rîşcani 12.00
83 08.11.2015 ȘS Fălești – ȘS Briceni 2-2 2-2  Calugar 12.00
84 08.11.2015 ȘS Florești – ȘSSF Bălți 1-1 0-0  Florești 12.00
Etapa XIII
85 15.11.2015 ȘSSF Bălți – ȘS Dondușeni 5-2 11-2  Bălţi 12.00
86 15.11.2015 ȘS Briceni – ȘS Florești 0-3 2-2  Briceni 12.00
87 15.11.2015 ȘS Edineț – ȘS Fălești 5-1 2-2  Edineţ 12.00
88 15.11.2015 ȘS Ocnița – ȘS Rîșcani 1-2 3-2  Ocnița 12.00
89 15.11.2015 FC Brătușeni – ȘS Glodeni 0-2 2-6  Brătuşeni 12.00
90 15.11.2015 ȘS Soroca – ȘS Sîngerei 2-0 0-1  Soroca 13.30
91 15.11.2015 ȘS Drochia – Olimpia 1-0 0-1  Drochia 12.00